logo

Select Sidearea

Populate the sidearea with useful widgets. It’s simple to add images, categories, latest post, social media icon links, tag clouds, and more.
hello@youremail.com
+1234567890

Our Products

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

Aruba

102.92 excl. VAT

121.45 inc. VAT

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

SKU: J4858D Category:
Additional Information

Description

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

Product Specifications
Differentiator 1G SFP transceiver, LC SX 500m OM2 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches
Minimum dimensions ( H x W x D) 1.5 x 5.6 x 1.3 cm
Weight 20 gm